Person Details

Birthday: 1984-03-11 18:09:50

Aliases: 土屋アンナ , 츠치야 안나

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Tokyo, Giappone

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Dororo
Average
7

Dororo

(2007) Sabame Lady
S: The Last Policeman: Recovery of Our Future
Average
5
Sakuran
Average
6

Sakuran

(2006) Kiyoha
Super Heroic Festival: Kamen Rider × Super Sentai Live & Show 2018
Average
0
Gonin Saga
Average
5

Gonin Saga

(2015) Asami Kikuchi
You Are Beyond
Average
1

You Are Beyond

(2020) Orika (voice)
Diner
Average
7

Diner

(2019) Maria
S: The Last Policeman
Average
10

S: The Last Policeman

(2014) Aki Yokokawa

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment