Person Details

Birthday: 1977-01-17 18:14:24

Aliases: Anthony Oluwakayode Oseyemi , Anthony Osiyemi

Gender: N/A

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Red Sea Diving Resort
Average
7

The Red Sea Diving Resort

(2019) Road Block Soldier #1
Seal Team Eight: Behind Enemy Lines
Average
6
The Salvation
Average
6

The Salvation

(2014) Jefferson
Five Fingers for Marseilles
Average
6
Congo
Average
6

Congo

(2018) General Kazumba
Gaia
Average
6

Gaia

(2021) Winston

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment