Person Details

Birthday: 1947-02-18 16:36:06

Aliases: Tony Pena , Anthony Penya , Antony Penya , Tony Peña

Gender: Male

Place of birth: San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Running Man
Average
7

The Running Man

(1987) Valdez
Born on the Fourth of July
Average
7

Born on the Fourth of July

(1989) Bartender - Villa Dulce
Marathon Man
Average
7

Marathon Man

(1976) Guard in Uruguay
Colors
Average
7

Colors

(1988) Traffic Officer
Humanoids from the Deep
Average
6

Humanoids from the Deep

(1980) Johnny Eagle
Catchfire
Average
6

Catchfire

(1990) Taos Sheriff
Megaforce
Average
4

Megaforce

(1982) Sixkiller

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
1990 Taos Sheriff
1989 Bartender - Villa Dulce
1988 Traffic Officer
1987 Valdez
1984 Officer Anthony
1983 Bill Jumper (as Anthony Penya)
1982 Sixkiller
1980 Johnny Eagle
1976 Guard in Uruguay
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment