Person Details

Birthday: 1961-12-06 09:46:05

Aliases: Antônio Calloni

Gender: Male

Place of birth: São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil

Homepage: http://antoniocalloni.com

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 22


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

O Dono do Mundo
Average
8

O Dono do Mundo

(1991) William Camargo
The Clone
Average
8

The Clone

(2001) Mohamed Rachid
Beleza Pura
Average
0

Beleza Pura

(2008) Eduardo Passos
Começar de Novo
Average
5

Começar de Novo

(2004) Olavo Borges (Olavinho)
Written in the stars
Average
6

Written in the stars

(2010) Vicente Miranda
Zazá
Average
0

Zazá

(1997) Milton Dumont
Bambolê
Average
0

Bambolê

(1987) Augusto
India: A Love Story
Average
6

India: A Love Story

(2009) César Gallo Goulart

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Júlio Lemos
2018 Roger
2017 Ivan
Arnaldo Sampaio
Halim (2ª Fase)
2016 Antenor
2014 Senador Franco
2013 Luis Carlos Barcelos "LC"
Marco Aurélio
2012 Mustafá Ayata
2011 Natalino Pimentel "Natal"
2010 Vicente Miranda
2009 César Gallo Goulart
2008 N/A
Eduardo Passos
2006 N/A
Saraiva
2004 Olavo Borges (Olavinho)
2002 N/A
2001 Mohamed Rachid
Palma Cavalão
1999 N/A
1998 Genelício
1997 Milton Dumont
1996 Rudi
Amigo de Aderbal
Simão
Irmão de Jair
Godofredo
1995 N/A
Cleto
1994 Armando Torres
1993 Bóris
N/A
Thales Boaventura
1991 William Camargo
1989 N/A
1987 Augusto
1986 Fratello
Claudionor (Clau-Clau)
Claudionor
1983 N/A
Ivan
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment