Person Details

Birthday: 1954-06-12 23:44:18

Aliases: Antonio Grassi

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 14


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Young Hearts
Average
5

Young Hearts

(1995) Prof. João Mendes (Jalecão)
O Dono do Mundo
Average
8

O Dono do Mundo

(1991) Darci Nogueira
Como uma Onda
Average
6

Como uma Onda

(2004) Roberto Augusto (Robusto)
Força de um Desejo
Average
7

Força de um Desejo

(1999) Vitório
Carandiru
Average
8

Carandiru

(2003) Seu Pires
Tropicaliente
Average
5

Tropicaliente

(1994) Conrado
Cara & Coroa
Average
10

Cara & Coroa

(1995) Rômulo Matos
O Mapa da Mina
Average
0

O Mapa da Mina

(1993) César de Oliveira

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 N/A
2020 Oswaldo
2018 Oswaldo (60 anos)
2016 N/A
2014 Gregório Ferreira
Zebedeu
2008 Walter Azevedo de Castro
2006 N/A
2004 Roberto Augusto (Robusto)
Paulo Hermes
2003 Reginaldo
Seu Pires
2001 Vicente de Souza
N/A
N/A
1999 Vitório
1998 N/A
1997 Lacerda
1995 Rômulo Matos
Amado
Prof. João Mendes (Jalecão)
Narrador
1994 Conrado
1993 César de Oliveira
1991 Darci Nogueira
1989 Plínio Kohl
1988 João
Fefeu
1987 N/A
1984 Caçador
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment