Person Details

Birthday: 2009-06-04 21:17:48

Aliases: Tonio Corbo

Gender: Male

Place of birth: San Antonio, Texas, USA

Homepage: https://antonioraulcorbo.com

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Antonio Raul Corbo is an American actor. He is known for his role as Nykolaj Boyle in the series Brooklyn Nine-Nine, New Girl, and lending his voice to The Secret Life of Pets 2. He portrays young SpongeBob in The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge on the Run.

Most Famous Work

Pilgrim
Average
6

Pilgrim

(2019) Tate
City of Lies
Average
6

City of Lies

(2019) Russell Poole Jr. (Age 6)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment