Person Details

Birthday: 1991-03-04 12:25:06

Aliases: 中村 蒼

Gender: Male

Place of birth: 日本福冈县

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 18

TV Involvements: 15


Most Famous Work

Biography

Aoi Nakamura (中村 蒼, Nakamura Aoi, born 4 March 1991) is a Japanese photomodel and actor.

Most Famous Work

Paranormal Activity: Tokyo Night
Average
6

Paranormal Activity: Tokyo Night

(2010) Koichi Yamano
Sky of Love
Average
8

Sky of Love

(2007) Nozomu
BECK
Average
7

BECK

(2010) Saku
My Husband Won't Fit
Average
6

My Husband Won't Fit

(2019) Kenichi Watanabe
Breathless Summer
Average
0

Breathless Summer

(2012) Kota Kusano
The Thorns of Alice
Average
8

The Thorns of Alice

(2014) Yuma Gendai
The Lady Shogun and Her Men
Average
6
You & Me
Average
5

You & Me

(2011) Shigemi Yamamoto

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Shimanto Yuji
2020 N/A
2019 本条宗
N/A
Ono Masuji
Kenichi Watanabe
N/A
2018 Hiyama Yuichi
N/A
Gen Sugimoto
N/A
2017 Noboru Yasumoto
Jin
N/A
N/A
2016 Jun Tateishi
Tatsuya Sumire
Aya Miyazawa
Masaru Isozaki
(Episode 4)
2015 Shuji Asahina
Shuji Asahina
N/A
Kantarou Morinaga
Sanada Nishiki
N/A
Terebi (TV)
2014 Sano
Yuma Gendai
Shu Tokieda
Iwata Kouichi
2013 Toshikuni Mayama
N/A
Sora Kureta
2012 Kota Kusano
Baba Takefumi
Takefumi Baba
2011 Yoichi
N/A
Sano Izumi
Genki Ogasawara
Hiroshi Shibayama
Shigemi Yamamoto
Tsunetaro
Konosuke Muratsubaki
2010 Koichi Yamano
Kakiten
Saku
Natsuo Emura
2009 Soh Touma
2008 Nobu
Kazuki Mizuki
2007 Nozomu
Akagi Hibiki
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment