Person Details

Birthday: 1982-08-23 16:36:58

Aliases: Ariadna Cabol

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Matadepera, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Homepage: https://www.csmagt.com/ariadna-cabrol

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
Average
7

Perfume: The Story of a Murderer

(2006) Beggar Woman 1
Painless
Average
6

Painless

(2012) María
Eloise
Average
7

Eloise

(2009) Eloïse
Shiver
Average
6

Shiver

(2008) Raquel
Zone of the Dead
Average
4

Zone of the Dead

(2009) Anđela / Angela
A Storm for Christmas
Average
7

A Storm for Christmas

(2022) Maria - The Mother
Panzer Chocolate
Average
4

Panzer Chocolate

(2013) Rask Nogué
Made in Malta
Average
5

Made in Malta

(2019) Annalisa

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment