Person Details

Birthday: 1971-01-28 08:03:48

Aliases: Ashley Artis

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Les Misérables
Average
7

Les Misérables

(2012) Pawn Broker
Judge Dredd
Average
6

Judge Dredd

(1995) Squatter 1
Les Misérables
Average
8

Les Misérables

(2018) Gendarme
God on Trial
Average
7

God on Trial

(2008) Ricard
Kiss Kiss (Bang Bang)
Average
6

Kiss Kiss (Bang Bang)

(2001) Mick Foot
The Wisdom of Crocodiles
Average
6

The Wisdom of Crocodiles

(1998) Gang Leader
The Gospel of John
Average
8

The Gospel of John

(2003) Man in Crowd #1
Attack of the Gryphon
Average
4

Attack of the Gryphon

(2007) Gerard

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment