Person Details

Birthday: 1991-06-06 07:25:23

Aliases: Ashley Jini Park

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Glendale, California

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Rosewood
Average
7

Rosewood

(2015) College Girl #2
Tales of the City
Average
8

Tales of the City

(2019) Jennifer "Ani" Winter
Too Grool for School: Backstage at 'Mean Girls' with Erika Henningsen
Average
10
Rogue Warrior: Robot Fighter
Average
6
Stay
Average
7

Stay

(2021) Olivia
Terror Tales
Average
1

Terror Tales

(2016) Alisha Harding (segment "Radical Video")

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment