Person Details

Birthday: 1975-06-27 15:43:58

Aliases: Asier Gómez Etxeandia

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Bilbao, Spain

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Velvet
Average
6

Velvet

(2014) Raúl de la Riva
Pain and Glory
Average
8

Pain and Glory

(2019) Alberto Crespo
Broken Embraces
Average
7

Broken Embraces

(2009) Camarero ciego
Amar es para siempre
Average
7

Amar es para siempre

(2013) Rubén Tudela
ma ma
Average
6

ma ma

(2015) Julián
Shrew's Nest
Average
7

Shrew's Nest

(2014) Jaime
Un paso adelante
Average
4

Un paso adelante

(2002) Benito López
The (Silent) War
Average
6

The (Silent) War

(2019) Anselmo Rojas

Acting

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2019 Main Title Theme Composer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment