Person Details

Birthday: 1993-05-16 04:32:21

Aliases: Atticus Dean Mitchell

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Homepage: http://ggagency.ca/mitchell/

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Expanse
Average
8

The Expanse

(2015) Ensign Sinopoli
Fargo
Average
8

Fargo

(2014) Mickey Hess
Killjoys
Average
7

Killjoys

(2015) Pippin
The Colony
Average
5

The Colony

(2013) Graydon
Stonewall
Average
6

Stonewall

(2015) Matt
The Hardy Boys
Average
8

The Hardy Boys

(2020) J.B. Cox
Darker than Night
Average
5

Darker than Night

(2018) Bill
Riot Girls
Average
5

Riot Girls

(2019) Cracker

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment