Person Details

Birthday: 1984-07-10 19:10:48

Aliases: Aviva Baumann

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Criminal Minds
Average
8

Criminal Minds

(2005) Sarah Henson
Down in the Valley
Average
6

Down in the Valley

(2005) Sherri
Rolling
Average
7

Rolling

(2007) Pippi

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment