Person Details

Birthday: 1983-03-19 07:53:06

Aliases: 배정남 , Bae Jeong-nam

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Busan, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Mr. Sunshine
Average
8

Mr. Sunshine

(2018) Choon-Sik
Late Night Restaurant
Average
6

Late Night Restaurant

(2015) Seung-bin
Hero
Average
0

Hero

(2020) Cho Do-sun

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment