Person Details

Birthday: 1940-12-15 08:45:45

Death: 2002-02-22 08:45:45

Aliases: Ursula Ledersteger , Barbara Valentine

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Vienna, Austria

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 28

TV Involvements: 17


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

SOKO 5113
Average
0

SOKO 5113

(1978) Vera Wüst
Wanna bet, that..?
Average
4

Wanna bet, that..?

(1981) Gast
Ali: Fear Eats the Soul
Average
8

Ali: Fear Eats the Soul

(1974) Barbara
Der Fahnder
Average
10

Der Fahnder

(1984) Hilde
World on a Wire
Average
8

World on a Wire

(1973) Gloria Fromm
Fox and His Friends
Average
7

Fox and His Friends

(1975) Max's Ehefrau
Meister Eder und sein Pumuckl
Average
7

Meister Eder und sein Pumuckl

(1982) Frau Risselmeier
Horrors of Spider Island
Average
3

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2001 Marlene Meiser
2000 Herself
1995 N/A
1994 Frau von Schulzendorf
1993 N/A
Heiratsvermittlerin
1992 Marga
1991 Mrs. Gamshuber
1990 Raquel
1988 Sabine Paulsen
Frau an der Bar
N/A
Susis Mutter
-
1987 Greta Mayer
1986 Gräfin Barbara von Schlemmer
N/A
1985 Bärbel
1984 Erika Schrillmann
N/A
Hilde
Susy
1983 Rosi
Olga
1982 Frau Risselmeier
N/A
Hausmädchen
N/A
N/A
Miß Leighton
1981 N/A
Gast
Eva
Helma
N/A
1980 Ida
Ida
Ella
N/A
1979 N/A
Frau de Moy
Kundin mit Bügeleisen / Zeitauskunft
Brunhilde / Angela Kaufmann
Apothekerin / Gerhards Frau
N/A
Witwe Schlotterbeck
Glorias Freundin
Mutter
Aline
1978 Vera Wüst
N/A
Karola Faber
1977 Gisela
Marietta Tripelli, Sängerin
Frau Schneider
Mitglied der Rock 'n' Roll Jury
1976 Mona
Lisa Schubert
N/A
Leiterin von Mädchengruppe
1975 Max's Ehefrau
Prostituierte
1974 Litzners Flamme
Sekretärin
Marianne
Gast
N/A
Barbara
Christine Linde
1973 Corinna Schmoll
Alexa
Gloria Fromm
N/A
Stubenmädchen Minna
1972 Optiker
Mirjam
1971 N/A
Kriemhild
1970 Rosi
1968 Barbara
1967 Dolores
1966 Sonja
Reiseleiterin
1965 N/A
Gloria
1963 Heidi
1962 Babs
1961 Tänzerin
Valentine
Schönheitskönigin
1960 Verena
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment