Person Details

Birthday: 1966-09-18 13:50:45

Aliases: Michelle Verran

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Eye Of The Tigress
Average
0

Eye Of The Tigress

(1989) Barbii
Deep Inside Barbii
Average
10

Deep Inside Barbii

(1989) herself

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment