Person Details

Birthday: 1952-03-14 20:15:52

Aliases: Barry Michael Harman

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

All in the Family
Average
8

All in the Family

(1971) Writer
The Great Space Coaster
Average
6

The Great Space Coaster

(2021) Writer
Romance/Romance
Average
0

Romance/Romance

(1993) Lyricist

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
1993 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment