Person Details

Birthday: 1950-07-30 02:21:20

Aliases: Beatrice Agenin

Gender: N/A

Place of birth: Paris - France

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Michel Vaillant
Average
5

Michel Vaillant

(2003) Élisabeth Vaillant
Itinerary of a Spoiled Child
Average
7
Cassandre
Average
5

Cassandre

(2015) Evelyn Roche
Year of the Jellyfish
Average
6

Year of the Jellyfish

(1984) Marianne Lamotte
Betty Fisher and Other Stories
Average
7

Betty Fisher and Other Stories

(2001) Alex's Mistress
The Woman of My Life
Average
6

The Woman of My Life

(1986) Marion
The Seventh Target
Average
6

The Seventh Target

(1984) Catherine
Police Commissioner Moulin
Average
1

Police Commissioner Moulin

(1976) Camille Chartier

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 La mère de Sandra
2015 Evelyn Roche
Guislaine Brunel
2013 Jeanne Valentin
2008 Anne d'Autriche
Claudia Murphy
2007 Elena
Élisabeth
2005 Fanny DiVitto
2003 Élisabeth Vaillant
2001 Alex's Mistress
2000 Sarah Bernhardt
1996 Nicole
Nicole Morand
Hélène
1992 Reine
Louise de Nueil
1991 N/A
1989 Mme de Ghuilain
1988 Corinne
1986 Marion
1985 Agatha
1984 Juliette
Catherine
Marianne Lamotte
1979 Françoise
1978 Annie Valdès
1977 Célimène
1976 Camille Chartier
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment