Person Details

Birthday: 1987-05-27 22:08:54

Aliases: Isabella Heathcote

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Isabella "Bella" Heathcote was born on May 27, 1987 is an Australian actress. She began her acting career in 2008. Heathcote is know for her role in films Pride & Prejudice + Zombies (2016), The Neon Demon (2016) and Fifty Shades Darker (2017)

Most Famous Work

The Man in the High Castle
Average
8

The Man in the High Castle

(2015) Nicole Dörmer
In Time
Average
7

In Time

(2011) Michele Weis
Fifty Shades Darker
Average
6

Fifty Shades Darker

(2017) Leila Williams
The Neon Demon
Average
7

The Neon Demon

(2016) Gigi
Professor Marston and the Wonder Women
Average
7
Beneath Hill 60
Average
7

Beneath Hill 60

(2010) Marjorie Waddell
Neighbours
Average
6

Neighbours

(1985) Amanda Fowler
Bloom
Average
8

Bloom

(2019) Young Loris

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment