Person Details

Birthday: 1987-12-05 00:17:31

Aliases: Benjamin Levin

Gender: Male

Place of birth: New York City, New York, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Legacies
Average
9

Legacies

(2018) Jed
Colony
Average
7

Colony

(2016) Marcher
Test Pattern
Average
7

Test Pattern

(2019) Chris

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment