Person Details

Birthday: 1977-01-19 11:36:27

Aliases: Ben Ayres

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Kamloops, British Columbia, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 21

TV Involvements: 11


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Good Doctor
Average
9

The Good Doctor

(2017) Wyatt Moore
The Vampire Diaries
Average
8

The Vampire Diaries

(2009) William Tanner
Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Homeland Security Man #1
Suits
Average
8

Suits

(2011) Gavin Andrews
Smallville
Average
8

Smallville

(2001) Jason Bartlett
Stargate SG-1
Average
8

Stargate SG-1

(1997) Muirios
Battlestar Galactica
Average
8

Battlestar Galactica

(2004) Lt. George 'Catman' Birch
Lost Girl
Average
8

Lost Girl

(2010) Endymion / Eddy

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Nic
Robert Costa
Officer Halton
2021 Jack Connor
Andrew "Drew" Godfrey
2020 Gabe
Gregg
2019 Luke
David Lyndon
Drew Godfrey
Drew Godfrey
Drew Godfrey
Drew Godfrey
2018 Calvin
2017 Wyatt Moore
Dr. Jeff Callan
Will
2016 Arthur Springer
Professor Dan Bryan
Eric Carlton
Mark
Zane
2015 Grant Byers
2014 Derrick Harris
2013 Don Rosenberg
2012 Griffith Galloway
Dr. Zachary Miller
2011 Jack Evens
Bobby Calgrove
Gavin Andrews
2010 Sonny
Endymion / Eddy
Mike
2009 Dwayne
William Tanner
N/A
Bob Pierce
2008 Casper Jesperson
2007 Officer Dunbar
Nick
Groomsman
Hugh
2006 Howie Tolkin
N/A
2005 Homeland Security Man #1
2004 Lt. George 'Catman' Birch
N/A
2001 Jason Bartlett
1998 N/A
1997 Muirios
Cal Hollister
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment