Person Details

Birthday: 1992-03-28 21:24:04

Aliases: Birtukan Tibebe

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kiev - Ukraine

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Locked Up
Average
8

Locked Up

(2015) Estefanía Kabila
Palm Trees in the Snow
Average
7

Palm Trees in the Snow

(2015) Bisila
El accidente
Average
7

El accidente

(2017) María

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment