Person Details

Birthday: 1954-12-01 15:07:56

Aliases: Robert Goen

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Long Beach, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Freddy's Nightmares
Average
7

Freddy's Nightmares

(1988) Reporter (as Robert Goen)
Homage
Average
5

Homage

(1995) 'Entertainment Tonight' Host
The Nightmare Begins Again
Average
0

The Nightmare Begins Again

(1993) Reporter

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment