Person Details

Birthday: 1984-12-20 23:23:06

Aliases: Bobby Morley , Боб Морли , Μπομπ Μόρλεϊ

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Kyneton - Victoria - Australia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Bob Morley was born on December 20, 1984. He is an actor.

Most Famous Work

The 100
Average
7

The 100

(2014) Bellamy Blake
Sea Patrol
Average
8

Sea Patrol

(2007) Sean
Road Train
Average
4

Road Train

(2010) Craig
The Strip
Average
0

The Strip

(2008) Constable Tony Moretti
Neighbours Revealed
Average
0

Neighbours Revealed

(1999) Aidan Foster
Blinder
Average
5

Blinder

(2013) Nick
The White City
Average
4

The White City

(2015) Avi

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2015 Avi
2014 Bellamy Blake
2013 Nick
2010 Craig
2008 Constable Tony Moretti
2007 Sean
1999 Aidan Foster
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment