Person Details

Birthday: 1960-07-26 04:17:35

Aliases: Boris Krutonog

Gender: N/A

Place of birth: Chișinău, Moldavia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Castle
Average
8

Castle

(2009) Sergei Mishkin
24
Average
8

24

(2001) Vasili
Star Trek: Voyager
Average
8

Star Trek: Voyager

(1995) Helmsman Lojur
The Americans
Average
8

The Americans

(2013) Igor Burov
The Equalizer
Average
8

The Equalizer

(1985) Sentry
The Italian Job
Average
7

The Italian Job

(2003) Yevhen
The Hunt for Red October
Average
7

The Hunt for Red October

(1990) Slavin - Red October
Air Force One
Average
6

Air Force One

(1997) MiG Leader

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Sam Tverdovsky
Slava
2019 Cohen
2018 Jonny Frost
2013 Yuri Komarovsky
Igor Burov
2009 Sergei Mishkin
2003 Felix Braynin
N/A
Yevhen
2002 N/A
2001 Vasili
N/A
N/A
N/A
2000 Alexander Fomin
N/A
1999 Italian Man - Paradiso's Film
1998 Concierge
Badger
1997 MiG Leader
1996 N/A
1995 Preet
Helmsman Lojur
N/A
N/A
1994 Second Officer
N/A
Thug Shot in Head
1993 Rourke
1991 Helmsman Lojur
1990 Slavin - Red October
1989 N/A
1985 Sentry
Year Character Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2004 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment