Person Details

Birthday: 2010-01-01 08:03:13

Aliases: Brooklynn Kimberly Prince

Gender: Female

Place of birth: USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Brooklynn Prince is an actress known for The Florida Project (2017) Home Before Dark and The One and Only Ivan (2020).

Most Famous Work

Home Before Dark
Average
8

Home Before Dark

(2020) Hilde Lisko
The Florida Project
Average
7

The Florida Project

(2017) Moonee
Settlers
Average
5

Settlers

(2021) Younger Remmy
The Turning
Average
6

The Turning

(2020) Flora
Monsters at Large
Average
6

Monsters at Large

(2018) Sophie
Robo-Dog: Airborne
Average
7

Robo-Dog: Airborne

(2017) Mira Perry
Colours
Average
6

Colours

(2019) Natalie Lister
Great Performers: Horror Show
Average
7

Great Performers: Horror Show

(2017) The Demon Child

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment