Person Details

Birthday: 1986-01-01 07:16:01

Aliases: Burcu Görgün

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Endless Love
Average
8

Endless Love

(2015) Writer
Kuzgun
Average
9

Kuzgun

(2019) Creator
Flames of Fate
Average
8

Flames of Fate

(2020) Creator
Bir Aşk İki Hayat
Average
5

Bir Aşk İki Hayat

(2019) Writer
Forty Candles
Average
0

Forty Candles

(2020) Director

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Creator

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Creator
2019 Creator
Year Role Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment