Person Details

Birthday: 1978-12-13 13:06:20

Aliases: Cameron Morrell Douglas

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Santa Barbara, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Cameron Douglas was born on December 13, 1978 in Santa Barbara, California, USA as Cameron Morrell Douglas. He is known for his work on Wonder Boys (2000), It Runs in the Family (2003) and Loaded (2008).

Most Famous Work

The Cost
Average
0

The Cost

(2022) Armorer

Acting

Crew

Year Role Movie/Tv
Armorer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment