Person Details

Birthday: 1999-05-22 20:19:41

Aliases: Lil Mis Cam Cam , Camren Renee Bicondova

Gender: Female

Place of birth: San Diego, California, USA

Homepage: http://camrenbicondova.com/

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Camren Renee Bicondova (born May 22, 1999) is an American dancer and child actress and part of the all-girl dance group 8 Flavahz. Born in San Diego, California, she first came to prominence when she was discovered by Chris Stokes and featured in his musical-drama Battlefield America. In 2012, 8 Flavahz went on to be the runner-up on Season 7 of America's Best Dance Crew.Bicondova portrays a young Selina Kyle in FOX's television drama series Gotham.


Most Famous Work

Gotham
Average
7

Gotham

(2014) Selina Kyle
GirlHouse
Average
5

GirlHouse

(2015) Girl #1
Battlefield America
Average
4

Battlefield America

(2012) Prissy

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2015 Girl #1
2014 Selina Kyle
2012 Prissy
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment