Person Details

Birthday: 1963-10-03 05:09:08

Aliases: Karl Achleitner

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Grieskirchen, Austria

Homepage: http://www.carl-achleitner.at/

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 18


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Coast Guard
Average
0

Coast Guard

(1997) Daniel Bendingson
Die Rosenheim-Cops
Average
6

Die Rosenheim-Cops

(2002) Franz Böhm
SOKO Kitzbühel
Average
0

SOKO Kitzbühel

(2001) Arthur Nader
Kommissar Rex
Average
6

Kommissar Rex

(1994) Peter Thaler
Für alle Fälle Stefanie
Average
4

Für alle Fälle Stefanie

(1995) Andreas Wachniak
Vienna Crime Squad
Average
0

Vienna Crime Squad

(2005) Joro König
Die Bergretter
Average
0

Die Bergretter

(2009) Walter Stiemer
Inga Lindström
Average
0

Inga Lindström

(2004) Tierarzt Melker

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 N/A
N/A
2018 Priest
Andreas Darnowksi
Pluwatsch
Friendly Man
2016 Verleger
2015 Mann im Supermarkt
N/A
Vertreter
Franz Gruber
Prof. Zwirnhofer
2013 Bernd
Pfleger
2011 Bernd
Franz Navratil
2010 Jürgen Walter
2009 Walter Stiemer
Hermann Kleeberg
2008 Alfred
2007 Young publisher
2005 Joro König
Zaune
Otto Klinger
Bruno Keller
Helmut Bacher
2004 Heinzeller
Herr Sönderbaum
Arzt
Tierarzt Melker
2002 Franz Böhm
2001 Arthur Nader
Harald Jaschke
Tom Purtscher
1997 Hundeführer
Daniel Bendingson
Thomas Burgeder
Herr Waldeck
1996 Dr. Gerald Herbst
1995 Andreas Wachniak
1994 Peter Thaler
Georg Heutauch
1993 Florian
1984 Kellner Josef
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment