Person Details

Birthday: 1893-08-09 13:48:58

Death: 1979-01-22 13:48:58

Aliases: Carlton Miller

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Wichita County, Texas, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 19

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

A Woman of Paris: A Drama of Fate
Average
7
In Old California
Average
5

In Old California

(1942) Saloon Patron
The Great K&A Train Robbery
Average
6

The Great K&A Train Robbery

(1926) Burton Holt
The Doctor and the Woman
Average
0

The Doctor and the Woman

(1918) Joe Drummond
The Dark Swan
Average
0

The Dark Swan

(1924) Tim Fontanelle
Honor of the Family
Average
0

Honor of the Family

(1931) Lieutenant Kolman
Renegades of the West
Average
4

Renegades of the West

(1932) Banker Rankin
The Bride's Play
Average
6

The Bride's Play

(1922) Bulmer Meade

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment