Person Details

Birthday: 1989-04-20 14:16:13

Aliases: Κάρλος Βαλντές

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Cali, Colombia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Flash
Average
7

The Flash

(2014) Cisco Ramon
Arrow
Average
6

Arrow

(2012) Cisco Ramon
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Average
7

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

(2016) Cisco Ramon
Supergirl
Average
6

Supergirl

(2015) Cisco Ramon
Vixen: The Movie
Average
7

Vixen: The Movie

(2017) Cisco Ramon (voice)
Vixen
Average
7

Vixen

(2015) Cisco Ramon (voice)
Crisis on Infinite Earths
Average
0

Crisis on Infinite Earths

(2019) Cisco Ramon / Vibe
Freedom Fighters: The Ray
Average
6

Freedom Fighters: The Ray

(2018) Vibe / Cisco Ramon (voice)

Acting

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2017 Executive Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2017 Music Arranger
2009 Music
Year Role Movie/Tv

Crew

Year Role Movie/Tv
2013 Thanks
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment