Person Details

Birthday: 1958-01-01 08:33:03

Aliases: Caroline O'Neil

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Endeavour
Average
8

Endeavour

(2013) Winifred "Win" Thursday
Lewis
Average
8

Lewis

(2007) Susan Chapman
Waking the Dead
Average
8

Waking the Dead

(2000) Linsey Carr
Queer as Folk
Average
8

Queer as Folk

(1999) Janice Maloney
The Lakes
Average
8

The Lakes

(1997) WDC Cowan
Urban Hymn
Average
7

Urban Hymn

(2015) Fiona
Brave
Average
7

Brave

(1994) Young Girl
The New Worst Witch
Average
0

The New Worst Witch

(2005) Constance Hardbroom

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment