Person Details

Birthday: 1967-05-03 01:07:20

Aliases: Catherine Françoise Marie Quiniou

Gender: Female

Place of birth: France

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Rogue City
Average
6

Rogue City

(2020) Katia de Vrindt
The Last Deadly Mission
Average
6

The Last Deadly Mission

(2008) Marie Angéli
36th Precinct
Average
7

36th Precinct

(2004) Eve Verhagen
Commissaire Magellan
Average
10

Commissaire Magellan

(2009) Anne Montalivet
Police Commissioner Moulin
Average
6

Police Commissioner Moulin

(1976) Christelle Blanc
Section Zéro
Average
6

Section Zéro

(2016) Elie Klein
Borderline
Average
7

Borderline

(2015) Catherine Van Roy
Diamond 13
Average
6

Diamond 13

(2009) Z'yeux d'or

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment