Person Details

Birthday: 1972-09-28 11:12:08

Aliases: Cecilia Teresia Milocco

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Annedal, Gothenburg, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sweden [now Västra Götalands län, Sweden]

Homepage: http://ceciliamilocco.com/

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Circle
Average
5

The Circle

(2015) Matilda
Agnes Cecilia - En sällsam historia
Average
6

Agnes Cecilia - En sällsam historia

(1991) Agnes Cecilia / Tetti
Little Children, Big Words
Average
6
Knocking
Average
5

Knocking

(2021) Molly
Reset
Average
5

Reset

(2013) Karin
Shadow Animals
Average
5

Shadow Animals

(2017) Ann-Sofie
Dear Kid
Average
0

Dear Kid

(2017) Mother

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment