Person Details

Birthday: 1980-10-22 11:17:42

Aliases: Cedric Ido

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Paris, France

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Oussekine
Average
0

Oussekine

(2022) Creator
Chateau
Average
6

Chateau

(2017) Screenplay
Invincible
Average
8

Invincible

(2013) Writer
Hasaki Ya Suda
Average
5

Hasaki Ya Suda

(2011) Writer
La Gravité
Average
0

La Gravité

(2022) Writer

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2017 Omar
2013 Concierge
2012 N/A
2011 Shandaru (as Cedric Ido)
2008 Buffalo Soldier
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Creator

Year Role Movie/Tv
2022 Creator
Year Role Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2017 Director
2013 Director
2011 Director
Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment