Person Details

Birthday: 2007-07-17 17:00:49

Aliases: Τσάρλι Σότγουελ

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Madison, Wisconsin, USA

Homepage: http://charlie-shotwell.com

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Nightingale
Average
7

The Nightingale

(2018) Eddie
Morbius
Average
0

Morbius

(2021) Young Michael
The Glass Castle
Average
7

The Glass Castle

(2017) Brian Walls (Age 7)
Captain Fantastic
Average
8

Captain Fantastic

(2016) Nai Cash
All the Money in the World
Average
7

All the Money in the World

(2017) John Paul Getty III (Age 7)
My Days of Mercy
Average
7

My Days of Mercy

(2018) Benjamin
Eli
Average
6

Eli

(2019) Eli
The Nest
Average
6

The Nest

(2020) Ben O'Hara

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment