Person Details

Birthday: 1983-10-21 10:51:41

Aliases: Σάρλοτ Σάλιβαν

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 18

TV Involvements: 20


Most Famous Work

Biography

Charlotte Sullivan is a Canadian film and television actress, best known for playing series regular Officer Gail Peck on the television series "Rookie Blue".

Most Famous Work

Chicago Fire
Average
8

Chicago Fire

(2012) Anna Turner
Smallville
Average
8

Smallville

(2001) Maxima
Blue Bloods
Average
8

Blue Bloods

(2010) Lacey
Law & Order: Organized Crime
Average
8

Law & Order: Organized Crime

(2021) Gina Cappelletti
Goosebumps
Average
8

Goosebumps

(1995) Courtney
Wynonna Earp
Average
8

Wynonna Earp

(2016) Brigitte Hogback
Hudson & Rex
Average
9

Hudson & Rex

(2019) Officer Leah Purkis
Are You Afraid of the Dark?
Average
8

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Gina Cappelletti
Kayla Green
2019 Erin
Officer Leah Purkis
2017 Andrea Smith
Jane
Nicole Mitchell
2016 Dori Shephard
Brigitte Hogback
2013 Kai
2012 Anna / Radio Announcer
Anna Turner
2011 Sherry
Mary Mitchell
Marilyn Monroe
2010 Lacey
Gail Peck
2009 Duchess
Poppington
Melanie Grant
Melanie Grant
Katie Stebbes
Samantha Walker
Sally Nielson
2008 Mandy
2006 Pie Harrelson
Courtney Lovett
2005 Spin Instructor
June
2003 Elizabeth Gunderson
2002 Sexy Wife
2001 Maxima
Janice
Katherine Dewson
Amber Watley
1999 Bridget Fisher
Katherine Cassatt
1998 Fuzzy Dupree
1997 Camella Gorik
Annie French
1996 Angel
Marion Hawthorne
1995 Courtney
1992 Diana
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment