Person Details

Birthday: 1945-01-06 05:23:40

Aliases: 松原智恵子

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Ikeda, Gifu Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 35

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Our Meal for Tomorrow
Average
6

Our Meal for Tomorrow

(2017) Meiko Uemura
Dolls
Average
8

Dolls

(2002) Ryoko, the Woman in the Park
Tokyo Drifter
Average
7

Tokyo Drifter

(1966) Chiharu
A Long Goodbye
Average
7

A Long Goodbye

(2019) Yoko Higashi
Outlaw: Kill!
Average
7

Outlaw: Kill!

(1969) Yukiko Hashimoto
Cruel Gun Story
Average
6

Cruel Gun Story

(1964) Rie
New Battles Without Honor and Humanity 3: Last Days of the Boss
Average
7
The Dream of Nepenthes
Average
0

The Dream of Nepenthes

(2017) Hisako Kashimada

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 N/A
2019 Yoko Higashi
N/A
2017 Hisako Kashimada
Meiko Uemura
2016 N/A
N/A
Keiko (old)
2014 Kazue
N/A
2013 Tae
Seika
2011 N/A
Ise
2010 N/A
2008 Asako's mother
2007 Kinu Muraoka
2005 N/A
Segawa Yusen
2004 Masako Motoki
2002 N/A
N/A
Ryoko, the Woman in the Park
2001 Fumiko Miyata
1997 N/A
Yamagata
1992 N/A
1990 N/A
N/A
1983 Chieko Namikawa
1980 N/A
1976 Asami
1971 Kayo
Kada Junko
1970 Keiko Natsukawa
N/A
1969 Sugisaki Shimitsu
Yukiko Hashimoto
1968 Yukiko Hashimoto
Yuki Isomura
Keiko Hashizume
Miyako Mori
Yukiko Hashimoto
Yukiko Hashimoto
1967 Matsubara
Chino
1966 Chiharu
N/A
Kawaji Ayako
Chiyo Ogawa
N/A
N/A
Chiharu
Yoriko Sawanouchi
N/A
1965 Honran
N/A
Shizuko Inagaki
N/A
1964 Shino, the maid
Yasuko Gôda
N/A
N/A
N/A
Rie
N/A
1963 Chieko Katsumata
Tokiko
N/A
N/A
1962 Miyako Wakahara
1961 N/A
Shizuko Suda
N/A
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment