Person Details

Birthday: 1946-07-10 17:12:07

Aliases: 秦漢 , Chyn Hann , Chin Hun , Zou Han , Chun Hon , Chi Han , Chaun Han , Ching Han , Qin Han , 秦汉 , 孙祥钟 , Alan Chin , Sun Ke , Han Qin

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Shanghai, China

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Center Stage
Average
7

Center Stage

(1991) Tang Chi-Shan
Treasure Hunt
Average
6

Treasure Hunt

(1994) Tong Ling / Captain Chiu
The Moment: Fifty Years of Golden Horse
Average
0

The Moment: Fifty Years of Golden Horse

(2016) Himself (archive footage)
The Lost Generation
Average
0

The Lost Generation

(1983) Mr. Tsun
Requital
Average
7

Requital

(1992) Fan Dai Kuay
Red Dust
Average
7

Red Dust

(1990) Chang Neng-Tsai
Cloud of Romance
Average
0

Cloud of Romance

(1977) Ku You-lan
Sex for Sale
Average
0

Sex for Sale

(1974) Lin Weibin

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Xiang Dahai
许景由
2016 Himself (archive footage)
2012 N/A
1995 N/A
1994 Tong Ling / Captain Chiu
1992 Fan Dai Kuay
1991 Tang Chi-Shan
1990 Chang Neng-Tsai
Ko Man-Kit
1985 N/A
N/A
1983 Mr. Tsun
1982 Peter Yu
1981 N/A
N/A
1980 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Chen Cheng-hsiung
1979 N/A
N/A
N/A
Chiang Huai
N/A
N/A
1978 N/A
N/A
N/A
Fan Hsi-kuan
N/A
Chao Ta-jung
1977 N/A
Yeh Yi-cheng
N/A
N/A
Ku You-lan
N/A
1976 N/A
N/A
1975 N/A
N/A
N/A
1974 N/A
Lin Weibin
N/A
1973 N/A
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
1979 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment