Person Details

Birthday: 1943-11-16 22:04:22

Aliases: Wai Ching Ho

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Hong Kong

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Marvel's Daredevil
Average
8

Marvel's Daredevil

(2015) Madame Gao
Tracers
Average
6

Tracers

(2015) Chen
Marvel's The Defenders
Average
7

Marvel's The Defenders

(2017) Madame Gao
Marvel's Iron Fist
Average
7

Marvel's Iron Fist

(2017) Madame Gao
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
Average
6

The Sorcerer's Apprentice

(2010) Chinese Woman
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Average
6
High Resolution
Average
5

High Resolution

(2018) Paul's Mother
Affluenza
Average
5

Affluenza

(2014) Mary

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment