Person Details

Birthday: 1981-12-25 04:48:38

Aliases: 최권 , Choi Gwon

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Biography

Choi Kwon (최권) is a South Korean actor.

Most Famous Work

Real
Average
5

Real

(2017) Manager Baek
Foxy Festival
Average
7

Foxy Festival

(2010) In-soo
Over the Rainbow
Average
0

Over the Rainbow

(2006) Choi Kyu-ho
Over the Rainbow
Average
0

Over the Rainbow

(2006) Choi Kyu-Ho

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment