Person Details

Birthday: 1994-09-19 00:18:19

Aliases: Chris De'Sean Lee

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Augusta, Georgia, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Biography

Chris Lee is American actor and singer-songwriter.

Most Famous Work

Legacies
Average
9

Legacies

(2018) Kaleb Hawkins
S.W.A.T.
Average
8

S.W.A.T.

(2017) Peter 'PC-Pak' Watkins
Scream: The TV Series
Average
7

Scream: The TV Series

(2015) Dealer
Empire
Average
7

Empire

(2015) Tommy Turner
The Chi
Average
8

The Chi

(2018) Hannibal
Back to Lyla
Average
0

Back to Lyla

(2022) Preston

Acting


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment