Person Details

Birthday: 1969-06-05 13:39:52

Aliases: John Matrix

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Dallas, Texas, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Daredevil
Average
5

Daredevil

(2003) Bodyguard (uncredited)
Zombie Massacre
Average
3

Zombie Massacre

(2013) Jack Stone
When Eagles Strike
Average
3

When Eagles Strike

(2003) Andrew
Andromina: The Pleasure Planet
Average
3
Urban Assault
Average
5

Urban Assault

(2007) Rex
Scarlet Samurai: Incarnation
Average
3

Scarlet Samurai: Incarnation

(2013) Prof. Harrison

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment