Person Details

Birthday: 1960-03-30 14:37:35

Aliases: Christoph Ohrt

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Hamburg-Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 44

TV Involvements: 35


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Volle Kanne
Average
1

Volle Kanne

(1999) himself
Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Konrad Bauser
A Case For Two
Average
7

A Case For Two

(1981) Herr Bergmann
Highlander: The Series
Average
7

Highlander: The Series

(1992) Walter Reinhardt
Wilsberg
Average
8

Wilsberg

(1995) Michael Lobland
Der Bergdoktor
Average
6

Der Bergdoktor

(2008) Dr. Richard Meißner
Hamburg Dockland
Average
5

Hamburg Dockland

(2007) Mark Grüning
Genial daneben - Das Quiz
Average
3

Genial daneben - Das Quiz

(2018) himself

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Jan Steinmann
Jan Steinmann
Jan Steinmann
Jan Steinmann
2020 Jan Steinmann
Jan Steinmann
Jan Steinmann
Jan Steinmann
2019 Kalle
Jan
2018 Dr. Volker Niebling
himself
Jan
Jan Steinmann
Jan Steinmann
jan Steinmann
Jan
Nico Körner
2017 Dieter Burchart
Herb
Fürst Fugger
2016 Klaus
2015 Wieland Kohn
Wieland Krohn
N/A
Michael
2014 Michael Brücker
Christian
himself
2013 Claussen
2012 Christian Bauer
Georg Sänger
2011 Dr. Michael Castell
Markus Schuster
2010 Michael Lloyd
himself
2009 Richard Hauswald
Dieter Lohe
2008 Bruno Dell
Otto Schlegel
Klaus Sandmann
Oskar Hohenstein
Maximilian von Falkenbach / Lukas Kunze
N/A
Roland Prinz
Dr. Richard Meißner
2007 Robert Donatius
Johannes Waller
Mark Grüning
Lou
2006 Self
Manfred Herwig
König
2005 N/A
2004 Jo Held
Dr.Dolf
Ingmar Andersson
2003 Dr. Gauß
2002 Tronald Dump
Felix Edel
2001 Nikolaus Lehman
Dennis
Rainer
Martin Lund
2000 Martin
Richard Boger
1999 Alexander Meyer
Marc Fölster
himself
himself
Martin
N/A
1998 Karl 'Charly' von Schumann
Michael Elsner
N/A
1997 Klaus
Robert Mertens
Bernard Sicard
N/A
N/A
1996 N/A
Christoph Schwenk
Andi
Gregor Brecht
N/A
1995 N/A
Rainer Zeissler
Fred Wischnewski
Michael Lobland
1994 N/A
Beor
Thomas Kleim
Manfred Ölschläger
Ambassador
Veltrup
1993 Ian Garrison
1992 Walter Reinhardt
N/A
Jan Fischer
Charly
himself
1991 N/A
himself
1990 Lang
Zilikens
1989 Theo Augustin
himself
1988 Graf
Malzer
Wolfgang Donner
N/A
1987 Bernie
1984 N/A
Erich Bauermann
1983 N/A
1981 Martin Pollack
Frank Bartels
Herr Bergmann
Sascha Rentrop
Uli Grass
Herbert Noss
Jürgen Weingärtner
Stefan Reichner
1980 Siegfried von Hofmeister
Dorn
1979 himself
1976 N/A
1970 Konrad Bauser
Markus Joest
Kriminalassistent Klose
Cornelius Reusch
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment