Person Details

Birthday: 1936-01-01 03:52:39

Death: 2012-04-03 03:52:39

Aliases: Χρήστος Πάρλας , Χρηστος Παρλας , Hristos Parlas

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Alexandria, Egypt

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work