Person Details

Birthday: 1970-10-12 08:55:54

Aliases: Cacau

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 13


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Belíssima
Average
6

Belíssima

(2005) Vitória Rocha Assumpção
Força de um Desejo
Average
7

Força de um Desejo

(1999) Olívia / Ana Tambellini
Que Rei Sou Eu?
Average
0

Que Rei Sou Eu?

(1989) Princesa Juliette de Avillan
Três Irmãs
Average
0

Três Irmãs

(2008) Dora Jequitibá Pinheiro
Hipertensão
Average
0

Hipertensão

(1986) Luzia
A Lei do Amor
Average
0

A Lei do Amor

(2016) Heloísa Martins (Helô)
Pátria Minha
Average
0

Pátria Minha

(1994) Alice Proença Pellegrini Laport
Four Days in September
Average
7

Four Days in September

(1997) Reneé

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 N/A
Ignes Skavronski
2017 Berenice
Lídia
Olivia
N/A
2016 Heloísa Martins (Helô)
2015 Chayene
2014 Felícia (transitions)
Pamela Parker
2012 Jociléia Imbuzeiro Migon / Chayene Sampaio
2011 N/A
2008 Dora Jequitibá Pinheiro
Glória
2005 Vitória Rocha Assumpção
2003 Laura Prudente da Costa
Rose
Cledir
2001 Baroness Maria Luiza
Ana
1999 Olívia / Ana Tambellini
1997 Luíza
Cibele
Reneé
1996 Leonora
1994 N/A
Alice Proença Pellegrini Laport
1992 Heloísa Andrade Brito
1990 Clara Ribeiro
1989 Princesa Juliette de Avillan
1986 Luzia
Amélia de Leuchtenberg
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment