Person Details

Birthday: 1988-06-13 12:03:49

Aliases: Cody Beau Walker

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Los Angeles County, California, USA

Homepage: http://roww.org/

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Cody Walker is an American film actor, who started his career in the feature film _Furious 7_ by completing the scenes for his late brother, Paul Walker.

Most Famous Work

Furious 7
Average
7

Furious 7

(2015) Brian O'Connor (uncredited)
The Last Full Measure
Average
8

The Last Full Measure

(2020) Young Kepper
Shadow Wolves
Average
5

Shadow Wolves

(2019) Eric Shaw
USS Indianapolis: Men of Courage
Average
6

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Young Kepper
2019 Eric Shaw
2018 N/A
2016 West
2015 Brian O'Connor (uncredited)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment