Person Details

Birthday: 1966-08-20 14:33:53

Aliases: Colin Alexander Cunningham

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Los Angeles County - California - USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 29

TV Involvements: 20


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Smallville
Average
8

Smallville

(2001) Nicky
CSI: Miami
Average
8

CSI: Miami

(2002) Ross Kaye
Stargate SG-1
Average
8

Stargate SG-1

(1997) Paul Davis
The X-Files
Average
8

The X-Files

(1993) Escalante
The Magicians
Average
8

The Magicians

(2015) Bjorn
The Twilight Zone
Average
7

The Twilight Zone

(2002) Seth
Perception
Average
7

Perception

(2012) Gerard Permut
Preacher
Average
7

Preacher

(2016) TC

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 John Cavanaugh
2019 Wallace Kane
2018 Billy Von Winkle
2017 Julian Slink
2016 TC
2015 Bjorn
Trapper
2014 Chris Fletcher
2012 Clinton Cruise
Gerard Permut
2011 Gambler
Christer
John Pope
Zan
2010 N/A
Owen
N/A
2009 Tim Timmonds
David Rhodes
2008 Gerald
N/A
Steve Lefkowitz
2007 Billy
Man
Virgil
2006 Officer Banks
N/A
Vic Perillo
Dr. Paul Suenos
Jon
Hyrax (voice)
2005 N/A
N/A
N/A
McCabe
2004 N/A
Ryan Powell
N/A
N/A
2003 Car Pirate / Makeshift
N/A
John Foss
2002 Agent Nardo
Ross Kaye
Seth
N/A
2001 Nicky
N/A
N/A
N/A
2000 N/A
Tripp
Wayne
Transhuman (DAC)
Shig
New York Butcher
N/A
1999 Ross Singer
Hale Bryant
N/A
Michael Bates
1998 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1997 Paul Davis
Cal Brody
N/A
1996 Dr. Burke
Walter Nottingham
1995 N/A
N/A
1994 Intern
N/A
1993 Escalante
Dr. Stroman
Lt. Terry Wilmer
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2007 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2007 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2007 Writer
1999 Writer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment