Person Details

Birthday: 1986-12-11 05:02:05

Aliases: Condola Rashād

Gender: Female

Place of birth: New York City, New York, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Biography

Condola Rashad was born on December 11, 1986 as Condola Phylea Rashad. She is an actress.

Most Famous Work

Billions
Average
8

Billions

(2016) Kate Sacker
Elementary
Average
7

Elementary

(2012) Melinda Young
The Good Wife
Average
7

The Good Wife

(2009) Mary Bennett
Smash
Average
7

Smash

(2012) Cynthia Moran
Money Monster
Average
6

Money Monster

(2016) Bree
Complete Unknown
Average
5

Complete Unknown

(2016) Sharon
Come Sunday
Average
6

Come Sunday

(2018) Gina Pearson
Steel Magnolias
Average
7

Steel Magnolias

(2012) Shelby

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment